Tender

Sl. No.Name of TenderDate of IssueLast DateDownload
220Extension of Tender opening date of Rubber Mat2024-02-152024-02-20
219Tender Notice for supply of Insulated barrel of 5 KL to be mounted on Ashok Leyland make vehicle Model 1115-3250 mm WB Chassis2024-02-142024-02-29
218Quotation Call Notice for 25 KVA, 11/04 KV Distribution Transformer and 11 KV line on 11 Mtr. Long 300 Kg. PSC Pole at Dhublipathar, Dist.-Deogarh2024-01-312024-02-09
217Tender Notice for supply of Rubber Mat2024-01-312024-02-15
216Quotation Call Notice for construction 3 Phase 4 Wire 50 MM, AB Cable on 9 Mtr. Long PSC Pole at BMC Kalla & Kandheigola of Deogarh District2024-01-242024-01-31
215Quotation Call Notice for CCTV2024-01-032024-01-16
214QCN for Laser Jet Printer2023-12-112023-12-18
213Quotation Call Notice for supply of Laptop2023-12-012023-12-08
212Quotation Call Notice for supply of Spare Parts for Bulk Milk Cooler2023-12-012023-12-15
211Quotation Call Notice for supply of Electrical Items2023-12-012023-12-15
210Tender Notice for engagement of Hire Vehicle in Gourpali-Jayantpur, Fashimal-Boxma, Tileimal-Barpali, Jharbandh-Padampur, Birjam-Bargarh, Dunguripali Milk Route and transportation of LN22023-12-022023-12-20
209Tender for supply of Furniture & Fixture (Almirah, Table & Chair) under WODC2023-12-032023-12-18
208CORRIGENDUM NOTICE FOR SAMUL WEBSITE NO.2072023-10-192023-10-19
207Tender for supply, installation, commissioning & testing of Bulk Milk Cooler, D.G.Set, Stabilizer, Weighing Machine, Automatic Milk Collection Unit (AMCU), Milk Testing Equipments (MTE), Aluminium Milk Can 40 ltrs. capacity, S.S.Milk Can 5 ltrs. capacity and Furniture & Fixture (Almirah, Table & Chair)2023-10-102023-10-25
206Tender Notice for engagement of Hire Vehicle in Sulia-Padampur, Dangbahal-Padampur & Antarda-Binka Milk Route2023-10-092023-10-20
205Quotation Call Notice for LAPTOP2023-09-292023-10-19
204Tender Notice for Detergent & Chemicals2023-09-272023-10-12
203Quotation Call Notice for Tyre2023-09-292023-10-09
202Quotation Call Notice for Monitor & UPS2023-09-292023-10-07
201CORRIGENDUM NOTICE FOR RESCHEDULE OF DATE OF DAIRY SUMMIT2023-09-27
200TENDER NOTICE FOR TENTAGE & ALLIED WORKS BY GERMAN HANGER OF “NATIONAL LEVEL DAIRY SUMMIT”2023-09-212023-10-05
199CORRIGENDUM NOTICE OF QCN for Transformer Sub-Station and supply of Condenser2023-09-132023-09-22
198CORRIGENDUM NOTICE FOR PURCHASE OF VETERINARY DRUGS & FEED ADDITIVES2023-09-05
197QUOTATION CALL NOTICE FOR INSTALLATION & COMMISSION OF 63 KVA TRANSFORMER AT BHEDEN, DIST.-BARGARH2023-08-282023-09-15
196QUOTATION CALL NOTICE FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CONDENSER IN OUR AMMONIA PLANT2023-08-282023-09-15
195CORRIGENDUM NOTICE FOR PURCHASE OF VETERINARY DRUGS & FEED ADDITIVES2023-08-282023-09-07
194Quotation Call Notice for supply of Electrical items2023-08-242023-08-31
193Quotation Call Notice for BMC Spare parts2023-08-242023-08-31
192Quotation Call Notice for Thermal Paper2023-08-092023-08-24
191Tender Notice for Insulated Tank of 10KL & 15 KL Road Milk Tanker2023-08-102023-08-28
190Tender for Veterinary Drugs & Feed Additives2023-08-102023-08-31
189Quotation Call Notice for Milk Testing Equipments2023-08-092023-08-24
188Quotation Call Notice for Weighing Scale2023-08-022023-08-17
187Tender for Engagement of Hire Vehicle in Matiapali-Sonepur Milk Route2023-07-182023-07-31
186Quotation Call Notice for Dairy Chemical (EDTA Bottle)2023-07-182023-07-31
185Extension of Tender opening date of engagement of Hire Vehicle in Barpali-Tentulitikira Milk Route2023-07-052023-07-14
184Extension of Tender opening date of TUB300/Bolero Diesel/Petrol vehicle2023-06-282023-07-05
183Tender Notice for Scrap Sale2023-06-302023-07-10
182Extension of Tender Opening date for engagement of Hire Vehicle in Antarda-Binka & Gond Turum-Garvana Milk Route2023-06-222023-06-29
181TENDER NOTICE FOR ENGAGEMENT OF HIRE VEHICLE IN BARPALI-TENTULITIKIRA MILK ROUTE2023-06-212023-07-05
180Quotation Call Notice for Call Centre Calling/Recording Software (Tele Veterinary Services)2023-06-172023-06-27
179Corrigendum of Tender for VETERINARY DRUGS & FEED ADDITIVES2023-06-172023-07-01
178Tender for Hire Vehicle in Lakhmara-Padampur, Antarda-Binka & Gond Turum-Garvana Milk Route2023-06-162023-06-22
177TENDER FOR VETERINARY DRUGS & FEED ADDITIVES2023-06-162023-07-01
176EXTENSION OF TENDER OPENING DATE OF SINGLE PHASE 15 KVA SERVO VOLTAGE STABILISER-OIL COOLED2023-06-072023-06-17
175QCN for Milk Pump, Milk Pump Oil & O Ring2023-05-162023-06-12
174Quotation Call Notice for 0.5 HP Submersible Pump with 4 core 0.75 Sq.mm. Flat Cable2023-05-292023-06-07
173Tender for engagement of Hire Vehicle TUV300/Bolero Diesel/Petrol2023-05-292023-06-13
172Tender for Single Phase 15 KVA Servo Voltage Stabiliser Oil Cooled for running of Bulk Milk Cooler2023-05-172023-06-07
171Extension of tender opening date for engagement of Labour Contractor2023-05-202023-06-05
170Quotation Call Notice for Rehydration Powder2023-05-202023-05-30
169Tender for engagement of Hire Vehicle in Lakhmara-Padampur Milk Route2023-05-182023-05-30
168Tender for Supply, Installation, Testing & Running of Milk Analyser2023-05-172023-05-30
167Extension of date of Tender for Hire Vehicle (Scorpio) or similar type of SUV Higher Model2023-05-172023-05-26
166Quotation Call Notice for Xerox paper2023-05-092023-05-20
165Quotation Call Notice for Split AC2023-05-102023-05-15
164Tender Notice for engagement of Hire Vehicle (Scorpio or Similar Type of SUV Higher Model)2023-05-022023-05-20
163Tender Notice for Labour Contractor2023-05-012023-05-20
162Quotation Call Notice for 1.0 HP DOL Starter 3 Phase2023-03-242023-04-02
161Tender for engagement of Hire Vehicle in Adal to Milk Chilling Plant, Sonepur Milk Route2023-03-132023-03-27
160Quotation Call Notice for Condenser Set for Ammonia Plant2023-02-272023-03-15
159Tender for engagement of Hire Vehicle in Birjupali-Prakashpur Milk Route2023-02-092023-02-27
158Quotation Call Notice for UPS2023-02-092023-02-20
157Quotation Call Notice for Submersible Pump2023-01-182023-01-25
156TENDER FOR ENGAGEMENT OF HIRE VEHICLE IN BIRJUPALI-PRAKASHPUR MILK ROUTE2023-01-122023-01-25
155Quotation Call Extension order2022-12-162022-12-20
154Quotation Call Notice for BMC spare parts2022-12-162022-12-28
153Tender Notice for Printing & Stationeries2022-12-082022-12-20
152Tender Notice for engagement of Hire Vehicle for Munikel-Jharbandh & Samasingha-Kirmira Milk Route2022-12-062022-12-20
151Extension of date of Tender for Scrap Sale (Tyre)2022-12-012022-12-05
150Quotation Call Notice for Battery2022-11-292022-12-15
149Tender Notice for Scrap sale2022-11-172022-11-30
148Quotation call notice for R22 Gas2022-09-192022-09-27
147Tender for engagement of Hire Vehicle in Bheden to Bargarh Milk Route2022-08-102022-08-25
146Tender for engagement of Hire Vehicle in Khuntbandh to Dangapada Milk Route2022-07-292022-08-10
145Quotation Call Notice for Spare Parts of Ammonia Plant & Frick Compressor2022-07-252022-08-05
144Quotation Call Notice for Tyre2022-07-152022-07-25
143Quotation Call Notice for Battery2022-07-062022-07-16
142Quotation Call Notice for Fire Extinguisher2022-06-292022-07-08
141Tender for engagement of Hire Vehicle in Jharbandh to Nuapada Milk Route2022-06-232022-07-08
140Quotation Call Notice for repair of TATA-407 bearing No.OR-15-D-32862022-06-202022-06-30
139Quotation Call Notice for repair of TATA-407 bearing No.OIS-59912022-06-202022-06-30
138Quotation Call Notice for Exchange of Milk Tank for Vehicle No.OR-15-E-3783 to OR-15-N-73892022-06-202022-06-30
137Quotation Call Notice for H81 Mother Board & DDR-3 2 GB RAM2022-06-082022-06-16
136Quotation Call Notice for Agitator Motor2022-05-262022-06-07
135Quotation Call Notice for Tyre2022-05-262022-06-07
134Quotation Call Notice for Electrical items2022-05-112022-05-20
133Tender Notice for Hire Vehicle in Khuntbandh Milk Route & Sonepur to Birmaharajpur Milk Route2022-05-142022-05-25
132Quotation Call Notice for Alluminium Milk Can2022-05-142022-05-25
131Quotation Call Notice for Xerox Paper2022-04-062022-04-19
130Tender Notice for engagement of Hire Vehicle in Dunguripali, Hatibari-Jayantpur & Dangbahal-Padampur Route2022-03-162022-03-30
129Quotation Call Notice for Caustic Soda2022-03-092022-03-23
128Extension of date of Quotation Call for Milk Testing Equipment and Battery & Tyre2022-03-072022-03-17
127Quotation Call Notice for Amonia Gas2022-03-032022-03-11
126Quotation Call Notice for Battery & Tyre2022-02-242022-03-07
125Quotation Call Notice for Laboratory Chemicals2022-02-242022-03-07
124Quotation Call Notice for Milk Testing Equipments2022-02-242022-03-07
123Quotation Call Notice for Paper Roll2022-01-182022-02-07
122Tender Notice for engagement of Hire Vehicle in Bargarh-Sarla Milk Route and Charpali Milk Route2022-01-182022-02-07
121Quotation Call Notice for 11 KVA AB Switch 3 Pole2021-11-112021-11-20
120Extension of Tender date for Hire Vehicle in Sarla to Bargarh Milk Route2021-11-112021-11-18
119Quotation Call Notice for Spare Parts for Bulk Milk Cooler2021-11-092021-11-20
118Tender Notice for engagement of Hire Vehicle in Sarla – Bargarh Milk Route2021-10-282021-11-11
117Tender Notice for engagement of Hire Vehicle in Bijepur-Panimora Milk Route2021-09-202021-09-30
116Quotation Call Notice for 200 AMP 415 Volt Cut Out2021-08-272021-09-06
115Quotation Call Notice for Lubricant Oil2021-08-272021-09-06
114Tender for Hire Vehicle in Bargarh-Sarla-MCP Bargarh Milk Route2021-08-072021-08-19
113Tender for Hire Vehicle in Barpali-Tentulikira, Barpali-Launsara & Kantamal-Ambagahana2021-08-062021-08-19
112Quotation call notice for CEILING FAN, WALL FAN & WALL MOUNT INDUSTRIAL EXHAUST FAN.2021-07-202021-07-27
111Office Order regarding extension of date of Hire Vehicle in Dipupada-Kusumi Milk Route2021-07-092021-07-26
110Quotation call Notice for Receiver Tank & R-22 Gas Cylinder2021-07-062021-07-15
109Quotation call Notice for Retreading of Tyre2021-07-052021-07-15
108Tender Notice for engagement of Hire Vehicle in Kusumi to Dipupada Milk Route2021-06-282021-07-09
107Quotation Call Notice for 100 AMP Cut out2021-06-232021-07-02
106Quotation call notice for UPS2021-06-012021-06-11
105Quotation Call Notice for Ceiling Fan, Wall Fan and Wall mount Industrial Exhaust Fan2021-05-282021-06-05
104Tender Notice for engagement Hire Vehicle in Bileiberna to Tarva Milk Route2021-05-262021-06-11
103Tender Notice for engagement of Hire Vehicle in Mahada-Boxma Milk Route2021-05-122021-05-25
102Quotation Call Notice for Oral Rehydration Solution2021-04-262021-05-03
101Quotation call notice for Can Scrubber Brush for cleaning of Milk Can 40 ltrs. capacity2021-03-262021-04-05
100Quotation Call Notice for Donfoss Compressor2021-03-262021-04-05
99Quotation Call Notice for Spare Parts for Bulk Milk Cooler2021-03-262021-04-05
98Quotation Call Notice for S.S. Spare parts for Bulk Milk Cooler2021-03-152021-03-25
97Quotation Call Notice for Milk Adulteration Testing Chemicals2021-03-022021-03-10
96Quotation Call Notice for Sanitary items2021-02-182021-03-01
95Quotation Call Notice for Electrical items2021-02-182021-03-01
94Quotation Call Notice for 150 AH Tubler Battery2021-02-182021-03-01
93Tender Notice for engagement of Hire Vehicle in Lunibahal-Bamanda, Bheden, Bijepur-Panimora, Attabira-Bugbuga & Jayantpur-Gourpali Milk Route2021-02-082021-02-20
92Quotation Call Notice for Milk Testing Equipments2021-02-022021-02-08
91Quotation Call Notice for Spare parts for Bulk Cooler2021-02-022021-02-08
90Quotation Call Notice for Milk Adulteration Kit2021-02-022021-02-08
89Quotation Call Notice for Laboratory Equipments2021-02-022021-02-08
88Quotation Call Notice for Compressor Oil2021-02-022021-02-08
87TENDER FOR SECURITY AGENCY2020-12-312021-01-15
86Quotation call notice for Battery2020-12-092020-12-21
85Quotation call notice for Tyre2020-12-092020-12-21
84Tender Paper for engagement of Hire Vehicle in Dangbahal-Padampur Milk Route
83Tender Notice for engagement of Transporter in Dangbahal-Padampur Milk Route2020-12-032020-12-18
82Quotation Call Notice for Lactometer2020-08-142020-08-25
81Quotation Call Notice for Furniture & Fixture2020-08-252020-09-08
80Quotation Call Notice for Gyeser2020-08-252020-09-08
79Quotation Call Notice for Plastic Pallet2020-08-122020-08-21
78CORRIGENDUM for Hire Vehicle Tender Notice No.76
77Tender Papers for engagement of Hired Vehicle in Dhama-Jayantpur, Gourpali-Jayantpur & Tenteltikira-Barpali Milk Route
76Tender Notice for Engagement of Hired Vehicle in Dhama-Jayantpur, Gourpali-Jayantpur & Tenteltikira-Barpali Milk Route2020-07-172020-07-27
75Quotation Call Notice for Spare Parts for Bulk Milk Cooler2020-06-202020-06-26
74Quotation Call Notice for Electrical Items2020-06-182020-06-26
73Tender Paper for Hire Vehicle in Sulia-Padampur & Kathdera-Attabira Milk Route
72Tender Notice for Engagement of Hired Vehicle in Sulia-Padampur & Kathdera-Attabira Milk Route2020-06-122020-06-25
71Tender Notice for Scrap Sale2020-06-052020-06-16
70Tender Paper for Hire Vehicle Tender for Barpali-Sarsara Milk Route
69Hire Vehicle Tender for Barpali-Sarsara Milk Route2020-04-272020-04-05
68Quotation Call Notice for Milk Testing Equipments2020-02-102020-02-20
67Quotation for Book Case2020-01-272020-02-12
66Tender paper of Lakhmara to Padampur MCC
65Tender Notice for Hire Vehicle from Lakhmara to Padampur MCC2019-12-242020-01-02
64Tender Paper for Bhatli to Bargarh & Fasimal to Boxma
63Tender Notice for engagement of vehicle in Bhatli to Bargarh & Fasimal to Boxma Milk Route2019-08-192019-08-30
62Tender paper for engagement of vehicle for LN2 transportation
61Tender Notice for engagement of vehicle for transportation of LN22019-07-292019-08-05
60Tander Paper for Hire Vehicle-Samasingha-Kirmira Milk Route
59Tender Notice for Hire Vehicle for Samasingha-Kirmira Milk Route2019-07-252019-08-05
58Tender Notice for Hire Vehicle for LN2 Transportation, Milk procurement in Jamala-MCC Padampur Route and Cattle Feed transportation in different places of Binka2019-05-302019-06-10
57Tender paper for Hire Vehicle engagement in Hatibari-Jayantpur MCC Milk Route
56Hire Vehicle Tender for Hatibari-Jayantpur Milk Route2019-01-192019-01-28
55Quotation Call Notice for Milk Can Scrubber Machine2019-01-052019-01-20
54Quotation Call Notice for First Aid Box2019-01-042019-01-18
53QUOTATION CALL NOTICE FOR PAPER ROLL2018-12-282019-01-10
52QUOTATION CALL NOTICE FOR SUPPLY OF DG SET SPARE PARTS2018-12-072018-12-12
51QUOTATION CALL NOTICE FOR SUPPLY OF ELECTRICAL ITEMS2018-12-052018-12-12
50Tender for Civil work at OMTDC, Goshala2018-11-012018-11-22
49Civil work at OMTDC, Goshala, Sambalpur2018-10-152018-10-31
48Office Order for extension of date of Hire Vehicle Tender2018-10-042018-10-11
47Hire Vehicle Tender for Chantipali-Lakhanpur & Saletikra-Malidihi Milk Route2018-09-252018-10-04
46Tender Notice for 50 KVA & 15 KVA Servo Voltage Stabiliser2018-08-242018-09-10
45Hire Vehicle Tender for Barghat to Jamankira & Kasada to Jamankira Milk Route2018-08-062018-08-14
44Quotation Call Notice for Electrical items2018-05-142018-05-25
43Hire Vehicle Tender for Dunguripali & Lakhanpur-Chantipali Milk Route2018-05-172018-05-26
42Hire Vehicle Tender for Dunguripali Milk Route, Attabira-Bugbuga Milk Route & Sonepur-Tarva-Sonepur Milk Route2018-04-262018-05-10
41Quotation Call Notice for 25 KVA 3 Phase Sub-station at Jamankira2018-03-222018-04-06
40Quotation Call Notice for Electronic Milko Tester2018-03-222018-04-06
39Quotation Call Notice for BMC Spare Parts2018-03-032018-03-10
38Quotation Call Notice for Spare Parts of Milk Pump2018-02-272018-03-10
37Quotation Call Notice for Electrical Items2018-01-182018-01-25
36Tender for Hire Vehicle in Kusumi-Dipupada Route & LN2 transportation2018-01-122018-01-25
35Cancellation of RFQ for supply of Rooftop Solar PV System with Grid Connectivity2017-12-262017-12-26
34Quotation Call Notice for 25 KVA 3 Phase Transformer, installation & commission at Milk Chilling Plant, Pradhantikira, Po : Tora, Dist.-Bargarh2017-11-252017-12-04
33Hire Vehicle Tender for Hatibari to Jayantpur MCC Milk Route23.10.201730.10.2017
32Quotation Call Notice for supply of Air Condition.2017-10-202017-10-25
31Quotation Call Notice for supply of repair of Road Milk Tanker-OR-15-N-73892017-10-202017-10-25
30Quotation Call Notice for Milk Testing Equipments2017-10-112017-10-25
29Quotation Call Notice for installation of 25 KVA 3 Ph. Transformer at Pradhantikira2017-10-102017-10-25
28RFQ for Rooftop Solar PV System with Connectivity2017-10-072017-10-16
27Quotation Call Notice for Electrical Items2017-10-072017-10-16
26Quotation Call Notice for Centre Table & Office Table2017-10-072017-10-16
25Quotation Call Notice for repair of Stabiliser2017-09-222017-10-16
24Quotation Call Notice for repair of D.G.Set2017-09-222017-10-16
23Hire vehicle Tender for Tarva to Bileiberna Milk Route2017-09-222017-10-16
22Hire Vehicle Tender for Sonepur to Khatkhatia Milk Route2017-09-152017-09-26
21Quotation Call Notice for D.G.Set spare parts – Hour Meter2017-09-082017-09-20
20Quotation Call Notice for BMC Spare parts2017-09-082017-09-20
19Hire Vehicle Tender for Jayantpur-Parmanpur Milk Route2017-08-032017-08-16
18Hire Vehicle Tender for Jayantpur to Parmanpur Route2017-07-272017-07-31
17Quotation Call Notice for GST Software2017-07-262017-07-31
16Hire Vehicle Tender for Sonepur to Yudhistirpur (Birmaharajpur)2017-07-212017-07-28
15RFQ for Laptop Repairing2017-07-142017-07-25
14Quotation Call Notice Transformer2017-07-072017-07-25
13Quotation Call Notice Electrical Goods2017-07-062017-07-15
12Moulded Plastic Chair (Without Arm) for Boxma2017-06-062017-06-13
11QCN for Quick Heal Antivirus2017-05-292017-06-05
10QCN for Stabiliser 5KVA2017-05-292017-06-04
9QCN for repair of Road Milk Tanker OR-15-R-43402017-05-252017-06-12
8QCN for Electrical goods for BMC2017-05-242017-06-12
7QCN for BMC Spare Parts2017-05-242017-06-12
6Quotation Call Notice for Tyre2017-05-202017-06-05
5Quotation Call Notice for Battery2017-05-202017-06-05
4Quotation Call Notice for D.G.Set spare parts2017-05-202017-06-05
3Hire Vehicle?2017-05-202017-06-05
2Quotation Call Notice for digging of Borewell at Solabaga2017-05-042017-05-15
1Quotation Call Notice for Inverter & Battery2017-05-052017-05-15

© SAMUL All Rights Reserved.

Designed By NTSPL